Football

Wednesday 14 November 2018 1 X 2 
15:30
Greece U19-Gibraltar U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 13
15:30
Romania U19-Bulgaria U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 13
16:00
Esperance-AS Gabes Tunisia - Ligue I
16:00
Georgia U19-Liechtenstein U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 1
16:00
Macedonia U19-Croatia U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3
16:00
Ergotelis-PAOK Thessaloniki FC Greece - Cup Grp. 4
16:15
Lithuania U19-Belgium U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 6
16:30
Lecco-ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 Italy - Serie D Grp. A
16:30
AS Casale-Folgore Caratese Italy - Serie D Grp. A
16:30
Citta di Messina-Messina Italy - Serie D Grp. I
16:30
Tamai-Montebelluna Italy - Serie D Grp. C
16:30
Castrovillari-Bari Italy - Serie D Grp. I
16:30
Cartigliano-Clodiense Italy - Serie D Grp. C
16:30
Campodarsego-St. Georgen Italy - Serie D Grp. C
16:30
Ercolanese-Francavilla Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
Team Altamura-Taranto Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
Bra-Savona Italy - Serie D Grp. A
16:30
Inveruno-US Fezzanese Italy - Serie D Grp. A
16:30
Nola-Gragnano Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
Gelbison Cilento-AZ Picerno ASD Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
ACD Nardo-Sorrento Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
Pontisola-Ciserano Italy - Serie D Grp. B
16:30
Darfo Boario-Olginatese Italy - Serie D Grp. B
16:30
Pro Sesto-Mantova Italy - Serie D Grp. B
16:30
Rezzato-Legnago Salus Italy - Serie D Grp. B
16:30
SCD Ligorna-Unione Sanremo Italy - Serie D Grp. A
16:30
Aquila Montevarchi-Sangiovannese Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
Nocerina-Troina Italy - Serie D Grp. I
16:30
Portici-Roccella Italy - Serie D Grp. I
16:30
Fiorenzuola-Sasso Marconi Italy - Serie D Grp. D
16:30
Classe-Modena Italy - Serie D Grp. D
16:30
Crema-Adrense Italy - Serie D Grp. D
16:30
Massese-San Donato Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo-Chions Italy - Serie D Grp. C
16:30
Sandona-Este Italy - Serie D Grp. C
16:30
Tuttocuoio-Sangimignano Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
San Nicolo-ASD Pineto Italy - Serie D Grp. F
16:30
Latte Dolce-Flaminia Italy - Serie D Grp. G
16:30
ASD Trastevere-SSD Albalonga Italy - Serie D Grp. G
16:30
Villafranca-Ambrosiana Italy - Serie D Grp. B
16:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano-Aglianese Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
US Gavorrano-Bastia Calcio Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
Axys Zola-Lentigione Italy - Serie D Grp. D
16:30
Real Giulianova-Jesina Italy - Serie D Grp. F
16:30
Scandicci-Pianese Italy - Serie D Grp. E
16:30
Sanmaurese-Sangiustese Italy - Serie D Grp. F
16:30
Citta di Fasano-Audace Cerignola Italy - Serie D Grp. H
16:30
Monterosi-ASD Lanusei Italy - Serie D Grp. G
16:30
Castiadas-Atletico SFF Italy - Serie D Grp. G
16:30
Aprilia-Avellino Italy - Serie D Grp. G
16:30
Sestri Levante-Borgaro Torinese Italy - Serie D Grp. A
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II-Tom Tomsk Russia - National Football League
17:00
Iceland U19-Turkey U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 5
17:00
Serbia U19-Kazakhstan U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 9
17:30
Gravina-Pomigliano Italy - Serie D Grp. H
18:00
Mordovya-SKA-Khabarovsk Russia - National Football League
18:00
PFC Sochi-FC Rotor Volgograd Russia - National Football League
18:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl-Fakel Russia - National Football League
18:45
Oskarshamns AIK-Varbergs BoIS FC Sweden - Superettan Qualification
19:00
Avangard Kursk-Khimki Russia - National Football League
19:00
Czech Republic U19-Luxembourg U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3
19:00
Sweden U19-San Marino U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 4
19:00
FS Metta/LU-SK Super Nova Latvia - Virsliga Qualification
20:00
Baltika-Luch Energiya Vladivostok Russia - National Football League
20:00
Wales U19-Scotland U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 4
21:00
Switzerland-Qatar International - Friendlies
21:00
Sarnese 1926-Savoia Italy - Serie D Grp. H
21:00
Syrianska-IFK Vaernamo Sweden - Superettan Qualification
21:00
Leganes-Alcorcon International - Club Friendlies
21:30
SSV Merten-VfL Alfter Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00
Schalke 04 II-RW Ahlen Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
22:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven-FC Wegberg-Beeck Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00
Siegburger SV 04-Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
22:00
N.Ireland U19-Poland U19 International - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 9
22:00
Spain U21-Denmark U21 International - Friendlies U21
22:30
Fidelis Andria-Bitonto Italy - Serie D Grp. H
22:30
US Palmese-Rotonda Italy - Serie D Grp. I
22:30
Locri-Cittanovese Italy - Serie D Grp. I
22:30
Pavia-Calvina Italy - Serie D Grp. D
22:30
Seregno-Como Italy - Serie D Grp. B
22:30
Rayo Vallecano-Grasshopper International - Club Friendlies
22:45
Leatherhead-Kingstonian England - Isthmian Premier Division
22:45
Merstham-Margate England - Isthmian Premier Division
22:45
Notts County-Doncaster Rovers England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
22:45
Southend United-Southampton Academy England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B
22:45
Deportivo La Coruna-Athletic Bilbao International - Club Friendlies
22:45
R.C. Cesena-Savignanese Italy - Serie D Grp. F
22:45
Carlton Town-Farsley Celtic AFC England - FA Trophy Qualification
Thursday 15 November 2018 1 X 2 
00:30
Vasco da Gama-Atletico PR Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Santiago Wanderers-Cobresal Chile - Primera B Promotion Playoff
02:00
Cucuta-Llaneros FC Colombia - Primera B Playoff Grp. A
02:00
Real Cartagena-Cortulua Colombia - Primera B Playoff Grp. A
02:00
Bahia-Ceara Brazil - Serie A
02:00
Parana Clube-Atletico MG Brazil - Serie A
02:45
Cruzeiro-Corinthians Brazil - Serie A
02:45
Palmeiras-Fluminense Brazil - Serie A
02:45
Sport Recife-Vitoria Brazil - Serie A
04:00
Santa Fe-Tolima Colombia - Primera A Clausura Final Stage
04:00
Independiente Medellin-Bucaramanga Colombia - Primera A Clausura Final Stage
04:00
Leones Negros-FC Juarez Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura Final Stage
04:00
Real Espana-CD Marathon Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage
06:00
Dorados-Mineros de Zacatecas Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura Final Stage
14:00
Bahrain-Kuwait International - Friendlies
14:00
Uzbekistan-Lebanon International - Friendlies
14:30

Bet Slip Status

Your Bet Slip is currently empty