Football

Thursday 23 May 2019 1 X 2 
15:00
MT Kenya United-AFC Leopards Kenya - Premier League
15:00
Tusker FC-Zoo FC Kenya - Premier League
16:00
16:00
Lada Togliati-FC Ufa II Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
16:00
Ergene Velimese Spor-Nevsehirspor Genclik Turkey - 3. Lig Promotion Playoff
16:30
FC Chelyabinsk-Ural II Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
17:00
CSKA 1948-PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Bulgaria - Second Professional League
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa-Chernomorets Balchik Bulgaria - Second Professional League
17:00
Nesebar-Montana Bulgaria - Second Professional League
17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad-Ludogorets Razgrad II Bulgaria - Second Professional League
17:00
Volga Ulyanovsk-Zvezda Perm Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
18:00
Chikhura-Dinamo Batumi Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
18:00
Neftekhimik-NoSta Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
18:30
KamAZ-Syzran-2003 Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
19:00
Flora Tallinn U21-Tammeka U21 Estonia - Esiliiga
19:00
FC Elva-FC Kohtla-Jaerve Estonia - Esiliiga
19:00
FCI Levadia U21-Parnu JK Vaprus Estonia - Esiliiga
19:00
Tahiti U20-Senegal U20 International - World Cup U20 Grp. A
19:00
Mexico U20-Italy U20 International - World Cup U20 Grp. B
19:00
Hinna FK-Viking Norway - Cup
19:00
Ullern-Stroemsgodset Norway - Cup
19:00
Aasane-Brann Norway - Cup
19:00
Sunndal-Molde Norway - Cup
19:00
Simba SC-Sevilla International - Club Friendlies
20:00
Vardeneset-Staal Joerpeland Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
20:00
Lidkoepings FK-IK Gauthiod Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
20:00
Etar-Slavia Sofia Bulgaria - First Professional League Europa League Playoff
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco-Antigua Guatemala Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
20:00
Berazategui-Sportivo Barracas Argentina - Primera C Relegation Playoff
20:30
Skoevde AIK-FC Trollhaettan Sweden - 1. Division South
20:30
Gaz Metan Medias-FC Voluntari Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
21:00
Kriens-Lausanne Switzerland - Challenge League
21:00
Schaffhausen-Wil Switzerland - Challenge League
21:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona-Winterthur Switzerland - Challenge League
21:00
Chiasso-Aarau Switzerland - Challenge League
21:00
FC Vaduz-Servette Switzerland - Challenge League
21:00
Muscat-Sohar Oman - Professional League
21:00
Majees FC-Dhofar Oman - Professional League
21:00
Al-Oruba-Saham Oman - Professional League
21:30
Poland U20-Colombia U20 International - World Cup U20 Grp. A
21:30
Japan U20-Ecuador U20 International - World Cup U20 Grp. B
21:30
VfB Stuttgart-Union Berlin Germany - 1. Bundesliga Qualification
21:45
Dundee United-St. Mirren Scotland - Premiership Playoff
22:00
Sport Boys Warnes-Bolivar Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
22:15
Afturelding-Fjoelnir Iceland - 1. Deild
22:15
Haukar-Throttur Reykjavik Iceland - 1. Deild
22:15
Njardvik-Keflavik Iceland - 1. Deild
Friday 24 May 2019 1 X 2 
01:15
Montevideo Wanderers-Cerro International - Copa Sudamericana
01:15
Corinthians-Deportivo Lara International - Copa Sudamericana
02:00
Internacional-Paysandu Brazil - Cup
02:10
Argentina-Uruguay International - Friendlies
03:00
Deportes Quindio-Llaneros FC Colombia - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B
03:30
Fluminense-Atletico Nacional International - Copa Sudamericana
03:30
Argentinos Juniors-Tolima International - Copa Sudamericana
03:30
Independiente del Valle-Universidad Catolica International - Copa Sudamericana
04:45
Tigres-Leon Mexico - Liga MX Clausura Playoff
10:30
11:15
Pascoe Vale SC U20-Heidelberg United U20 Australia - NPL Youth Victoria
12:30
Brisbane Strikers-Redlands United Australia - Queensland
12:30
South Adelaide-Adelaide Olympic Australia - Southern
12:45
Melbourne Knights-Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victorian
13:00
Binh Duong-Than Quang Ninh Vietnam - V-League
13:00
FLC Thanh Hoa-Saigon FC Vietnam - V-League
13:00
Nam Dinh-Ha Noi TT Vietnam - V-League
13:15
Pascoe Vale SC-Heidelberg United Australia - Victorian
13:45
White City Woodville-Playford City Patriots Australia - Southern State League
14:35
Chongqing Lifan-Henan Jianye China - Super League

Bet Slip Status

Your Bet Slip is currently empty